skip navigation

ACNF 16U Olvera

Fall 2019 2019 Season
2019 Season x Summer 2019 Fall 2019

Saturday August 03, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

5

Elite Nine

0

Saturday August 03, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

8

Cobras

5

Saturday August 03, 2019

Hurricanes

2

ACNF 16u Olvera

8

Sunday August 04, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

9

Envy

0

Sunday August 04, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

15

Nightmare RED

2

Sunday August 25, 2019

Fury

6

ACNF 16u Olvera

5

Sunday August 25, 2019

Nightmare RED

3

ACNF 16u Olvera

0

Sunday August 25, 2019

Arsenal Lime

2

ACNF 16u Olvera

5

Sunday August 25, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

7

Fearless

1

Sunday August 25, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

2

Tornados

3

Sunday September 22, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

11

SA Vipers

2

Sunday September 22, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

3

TX Heat 03

2

Sunday September 22, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

4

Hurricanes

2

Sunday September 22, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

10

SA Vipers

0

Sunday September 22, 2019

Extreme Impact

4

ACNF 16u Olvera

2

Saturday September 28, 2019

NXT Gen Saenz

9

ACNF 16u Olvera

5

Saturday September 28, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

3

ATX Twisters

1

Saturday September 28, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

6

HTX Fckrs 18u Mendoza

2

Saturday September 28, 2019

Horns White

2

ACNF 16u Olvera

6

Sunday September 29, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

3

ATX Twisters

7

Saturday October 19, 2019

Xtreme Impact

3

ACNF 16u Olvera

0

Saturday October 19, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

18

SA Cougars

1

Saturday October 19, 2019

Wolverines

0

ACNF 16u Olvera

15

Saturday October 19, 2019

TX Tribe

4

ACNF 16u Olvera

17

Saturday October 19, 2019

TEST 16u Gold

12

ACNF 16u Olvera

1

Sunday October 20, 2019

TX Bombers STX

6

ACNF 16u Olvera

4

Sunday October 20, 2019

TEST 16u Gold

13

ACNF 16u Olvera

3

Sunday October 20, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

8

GCB 16U

4

Sunday October 27, 2019

Blaze STX 16u

5

ACNF 16u Olvera

7

Sunday October 27, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

3

Xtreme Impact

8

Sunday October 27, 2019

Fearless

4

ACNF 16u Olvera

12

Sunday October 27, 2019

ATX Twisters 18u

10

ACNF 16u Olvera

1

Sunday October 27, 2019

Blaze STX 16u

13

ACNF 16u Olvera

1

Saturday November 23, 2019

Austin United

2

ACNF 16u Olvera

5

Saturday November 23, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

9

Extreme Impact

3

Saturday November 23, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

9

TX Rage 16u

6

Saturday November 23, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

2

GCB 18U

7

Sunday November 24, 2019

Waco Heat 16u

8

ACNF 16u Olvera

7

Saturday December 07, 2019

ACNF 16u Olvera

4

TX Glory CTX 16u

1

Saturday December 07, 2019

TX Bombers STX

10

ACNF 16u Olvera

1

Sunday December 08, 2019

Corona Angels 16u

11

ACNF 16u Olvera

7

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 3
W
@ Elite Nine
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC, Huber Road, Seguin, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Aug 3
W
@ Cobras
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC, Huber Road, Seguin, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Aug 3
W
Hurricanes
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC, Huber Road, Seguin, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 4
W
@ Envy
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC, Huber Road, Seguin, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 4
W
@ Nightmare RED
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
L
Fury
Hondo, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
L
Nightmare RED
Hondo, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
W
Arsenal Lime
Hondo, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
W
@ Fearless
Hondo, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Aug 25
L
@ Tornados
Hondo, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
@ SA Vipers
Pleasanton Sports Complex, Downey Drive, Pleasanton, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
@ TX Heat 03
Pleasanton Sports Complex, Downey Drive, Pleasanton, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
@ Hurricanes
Pleasanton Sports Complex, Downey Drive, Pleasanton, TX, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
@ SA Vipers
Pleasanton Sports Complex
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
L
Extreme Impact
Pleasanton Sports Complex, Downey Drive, Pleasanton, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
L
NXT Gen Saenz
BlackStar Complex
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
@ ATX Twisters
BlackStar Complex
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
@ HTX Fckrs 18u Mendoza
BlackStar Complex
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
Horns White
BlackStar Complex
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
@ ATX Twisters
BlackStar Complex
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
Xtreme Impact
Kennedy Softball Complex
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
@ SA Cougars
Kennedy Softball Complex
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
Wolverines
Kennedy Softball Complex
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
TX Tribe
Kennedy Softball Complex
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
L
TEST 16u Gold
Kennedy Softball Complex
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
TX Bombers STX
UIW
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
TEST 16u Gold
UIW
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
@ GCB 16U
UIW
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Blaze STX 16u
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
@ Xtreme Impact
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Fearless
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
ATX Twisters 18u
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
L
Blaze STX 16u
The Fields at Huber Ranch LLC
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
Austin United
Gary Softball Complex
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
@ Extreme Impact
Gary Softball Complex
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
@ TX Rage 16u
Gary Softball Complex
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
@ GCB 18U
Gary Softball Complex
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
L
Waco Heat 16u
Gary Softball Complex
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
@ TX Glory CTX 16u
Black Star Athletic Complex
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
TX Bombers STX
Black Star Athletic Complex
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
Corona Angels 16u
Black Star Athletic Complex
FINAL